Calendrier

Calendrier

9 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSE Enghien A / U12H JSB Maffle B

12 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H Aste Kain A / U12H JSB Maffle A

12 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H Royal Essor BC Templeuve

14 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 JSE Enghien A

15 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 BC Oursons St-Ghislain A / U10 JSB Maffle A

16 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H Royal Essor BC Templeuve

16 h 30 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSE Enghien / U21H JSB Maffle

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H Union Boraine Quaregnon A

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H BC JS Estaimpuis A

9 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H Union BC Quaregnon B / U16H JSB Maffle B

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H BBC Tournai

11 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A

13 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H BC Oursons St-Ghislain

15 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 Belfius Mons-Hainaut A

15 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H Union BC Quaregnon / U14H JSB Maffle

16 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSLB Frameries / U18H JSB Maffle

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H Royal Essor BC Templeuve B / P3H JSB Maffle B

19 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H Union BC Quaregnon B / P1H JSB Maffle A

9 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H Aste Kain / U16H JSB Maffle B

15 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 New BC Boussu 2013 / U10 JSB Maffle B

9 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 GGBC Colfontaine A / U10 JSB Maffle A

9 h 30 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H Belfius Mons-Hainaut A / U12H JSB Maffle A

12 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H BC Ransart Charleroi

13 h 30 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H BC Oursons St-Ghislain / U21H JSB Maffle

14 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H Basketball Brunehaut

15 h 30 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 B.C. L’9 Flenu / U10 JSB Maffle B

16 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H Tremplin Mouscron

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H BC JS Estaimpuis B

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H Jeunesse Sportive Soignies A

16 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H Tremplin Mouscron A / U12H JSB Maffle B

10 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JS Dottignies A / U14H JSB Maffle

11 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 DPK Charleroi A

12 h 45 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 Tremplin Mouscron A

13 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H B.C. L’9 Flenu / U21H JSB Maffle

16 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JS Dottignies A / U16H JSB Maffle B

16 h 45 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H BC Ecaussinnes / U18H JSB Maffle

19 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JS Cuesmes A / P3H JSB Maffle B

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H BCJ Ressaix A / P1H JSB Maffle A

9 h 30 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 Aste Kain / U10 JSB Maffle A

11 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A

13 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H JS Cuesmes

13 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H GGBC Colfontaine / U21H JSB Maffle

15 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H JS Dottignies

17 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H DPK Charleroi A

19 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H JS Dottignies B

21 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H RCBE 2000 A

14 h 30 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H BC AMLL / U12H JSB Maffle B

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H BC JS Estaimpuis A

11 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H BC Silly

13 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A

14 h 45 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 BC JS Estaimpuis

15 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H New BC Boussu 2013 / U14H JSB Maffle

15 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H BBC Brainois / U16H JSB Maffle B

19 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H New BC Boussu 2013 C / P3H JSB Maffle B

21 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A / P1H JSB Maffle A

10 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H Spirou Basket Jeunes A / U12H JSB Maffle A

9 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 GGBC Colfontaine B / U10 JSB Maffle B

11 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H Spirou Basket Jeunes B

13 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H GGBC Colfontaine

15 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H New BC Boussu 2013

15 h 30 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H BC JS Estaimpuis B / U21H JSB Maffle

17 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H Union BC Quaregnon A

19 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H B.B.C.Leuze A

21 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H New BC Boussu 2013 A

9 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B / U10 JSB Maffle A

9 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H Tremplin Mouscron B / U12H JSB Maffle B

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H JSLB Frameries

11 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H Royal Essor BC Templeuve

13 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 JS Dottignies A

13 h 30 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H B.C. L’9 Flenu / U14H JSB Maffle

14 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H Jeunesse Sportive Soignies / U18H JSB Maffle

14 h 45 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 Royal Essor BC Templeuve

14 h 45 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JS Luttre / U16H JSB Maffle B

16 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JS Dottignies A / U12H JSB Maffle A

17 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H Royal Blaregnies BC B / P3H JSB Maffle B

16 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H BC Ransart Charleroi A / P1H JSB Maffle A

9 h 45 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 Spirou Basket Jeunes A / U10 JSB Maffle A

11 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H Union BC Quaregnon / U21H JSB Maffle

12 h 30 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H B.C. L'9 Flenu

13 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H BC JS Estaimpuis / U12H JSB Maffle B

14 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H BC Oursons St-Ghislain

16 h 30 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne A

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H BC Oursons St-Ghislain B

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H JS Luttre A

10 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JS Fermoba Péruwelz / U10 JSB Maffle B

10 h 30 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne A / U10 JSB Maffle A

11 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H BBC Brainois / U18H JSB Maffle

13 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H BBC Brainois A / U12H JSB Maffle A

13 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H Aste Kain A / U14H JSB Maffle

13 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H JS Dottignies

15 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 JS Cuesmes A

17 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H JS Stambruges

20 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H Soleil Levant Ellignies Ste Anne A / P3H JSB Maffle B

11 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H GGBC Colfontaine A / P1H JSB Maffle A

9 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H GGBC Colfontaine A

11 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 BC Mons Capitale

12 h 30 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H JSE Enghien

14 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 Basketball Brunehaut / U10 JSB Maffle B

14 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H B.C. L'9 Flenu

16 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H Basketball Brunehaut / U12H JSB Maffle B

16 h 30 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H CFB Fleurus A

16 h 30 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JS Stambruges / U21H JSB Maffle

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H JSE Enghien

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H CFB Fleurus A

9 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H Belfius Mons-Hainaut B / U14H JSB Maffle

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H New BC Boussu 2013

13 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H Aste Kain / U18H JSB Maffle

20 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H Aste Kain B / P1H JSB Maffle A

12 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H Aste Kain C / P3H JSB Maffle B

14 h 30 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H JS Stambruges

16 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H JS Stambruges

17 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JS Cuesmes / U21H JSB Maffle

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B /

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H Royal BC Marcinelle A

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H JSE Enghien

9 h 30 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSE Enghien A / U10 JSB Maffle B

11 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H JSE Enghien A

13 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 BC Oursons St-Ghislain A

13 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H Royal Essor BC Templeuve / U14H JSB Maffle

14 h 45 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H Aste Kain A

14 h 45 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H Royal Essor BC Templeuve / U18H JSB Maffle

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H BC JS Estaimpuis A / P1H JSB Maffle A

20 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H Union Boraine Quaregnon A / P3H JSB Maffle B

9 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 Belfius Mons-Hainaut A / U10 JSB Maffle A

9 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H JSLB Frameries

11 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H Union BC Quaregnon B

13 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H Union BC Quaregnon

15 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 New BC Boussu 2013

16 h 30 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H BBC Tournai / U21H JSB Maffle

17 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H BC Oursons St-Ghislain / U12H JSB Maffle B

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H Royal Essor BC Templeuve B

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H Union BC Quaregnon B

13 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A / U12H JSB Maffle A

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H BC Oursons St-Ghislain

11 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H Tremplin Mouscron A

13 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 GGBC Colfontaine A

14 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H Basketball Brunehaut / U14H JSB Maffle

14 h 45 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 B.C. L'9 Flenu

16 h 30 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H Belfius Mons-Hainaut A

20 h 45 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H Jeunesse Sportive Soignies A / P1H JSB Maffle A

11 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H Tremplin Mouscron / U18H JSB Maffle

14 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H BC Ransart Charleroi / U16H JSB Maffle B

15 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H BC JS Estaimpuis B / P3H JSB Maffle B

10 h 30 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H B.C. L'9 Flenu

12 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 DPK Charleroi A / U10 JSB Maffle A

12 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H BC Ecaussinnes

14 h 30 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H JS Dottignies A

16 h 30 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H JS Dottignies A

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H JS Cuesmes A

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H BCJ Ressaix A

14 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 Tremplin Mouscron A / U10 JSB Maffle B

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H GGBC Colfontaine

12 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JS Dottignies / U18H JSB Maffle

13 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 Aste Kain

13 h 45 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H DPK Charleroi A / U12H JSB Maffle A

20 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JS Dottignies B / P3H JSB Maffle B

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H RCBE 2000 A / P1H JSB Maffle A

9 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JS Cuesmes / U14H JSB Maffle

11 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A / U16H JSB Maffle B

10 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 BC JS Estaimpuis / U10 JSB Maffle B

12 h 30 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H New BC Boussu 2013

14 h 30 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H BBC Brainois

16 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H BC Silly / U12H JSB Maffle B

16 h 30 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H Spirou Basket Jeunes A

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H New BC Boussu 2013 C

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A

11 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup A / U10 JSB Maffle A

13 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H BC JS Estaimpuis A / U21H JSB Maffle

9 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H GGBC Colfontaine / U14H JSB Maffle

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H BC JS Estaimpuis B

9 h 15 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H New BC Boussu 2013 / U18H JSB Maffle

9 h 45 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H Spirou Basket Jeunes B / U16H JSB Maffle B

11 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H Tremplin Mouscron B

13 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup B

15 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 GGBC Colfontaine B

21 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H New BC Boussu 2013 A / P1H JSB Maffle A

15 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H B.B.C.Leuze A / P3H JSB Maffle B

11 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H Union BC Quaregnon A / U12H JSB Maffle A

10 h 30 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H JS Luttre

12 h 30 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H B.C. L'9 Flenu

14 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JS Dottignies A / U10 JSB Maffle A

14 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H Jeunesse Sportive Soignies

14 h 45 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 Royal Essor BC Templeuve / U10 JSB Maffle B

16 h 30 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H JS Dottignies A

16 h 30 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H Royal Essor BC Templeuve / U12H JSB Maffle B

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H Royal Blaregnies BC B

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H BC Ransart Charleroi A

14 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSLB Frameries / U21H JSB Maffle

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H Union BC Quaregnon

10 h 30 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne A / U12H JSB Maffle A

11 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H BC JS Estaimpuis

11 h 30 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H B.C. L’9 Flenu / U16H JSB Maffle B

13 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 Spirou Basket Jeunes A

14 h 45 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 JS Fermoba Péruwelz

15 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H BC Oursons St-Ghislain / U18H JSB Maffle

18 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H BC Oursons St-Ghislain B / P3H JSB Maffle B

15 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JS Luttre A / P1H JSB Maffle A

11 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H BC AMLL

13 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H Aste Kain A

14 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JS Dottignies / U21H JSB Maffle

15 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H BBC Brainois

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H Soleil Levant Ellignies Ste Anne A

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H GGBC Colfontaine A

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H JS Stambruges

13 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H B.C. L’9 Flenu / U18H JSB Maffle

15 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSE Enghien / U14H JSB Maffle

19 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H CFB Fleurus A / P1H JSB Maffle A

19 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSE Enghien / P3H JSB Maffle B

9 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle A / U10 Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne A

10 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JS Stambruges / U12H JSB Maffle B

10 h 30 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H JSB Maffle B / U16H Aste Kain

11 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H New BC Boussu 2013 / U21H JSB Maffle

12 h 30 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JSB Maffle / U14H Belfius Mons-Hainaut B

14 h 30 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JSB Maffle / U18H Aste Kain

16 h 30 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle A / U12H BBC Brainois A

18 h 30 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B / P3H Aste Kain C

20 h 30 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H JSB Maffle A / P1H Aste Kain B

15 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JS Cuesmes A / U10 JSB Maffle B

9 h 00 min
U21B
2021-2022

U21H JSB Maffle / U21H JS Cuesmes

11 h 00 min
U12C
2021-2022

U12H JSB Maffle B / U12H Basketball Brunehaut

13 h 00 min
U10C
2021-2022

U10 JSB Maffle B / U10 Basketball Brunehaut

15 h 00 min
U16B
2021-2022

U16H GGBC Colfontaine A / U16H JSB Maffle B

17 h 00 min
U12A
2021-2022

U12H CFB Fleurus A / U12H JSB Maffle A

19 h 00 min
P1
2021-2022

P1H Royal BC Marcinelle A / P1H JSB Maffle A

10 h 00 min
U10A
2021-2022

U10 BC Mons Capitale / U10 JSB Maffle A

12 h 00 min
P3
2021-2022

P3H JSB Maffle B

13 h 00 min
U18 B
2021-2022

U18H JS Stambruges / U18H JSB Maffle

15 h 00 min
U14B
2021-2022

U14H JS Stambruges / U14H JSB Maffle