Rencontres du mois

Rencontres du mois

DateRencontreHorairesCatégorieSalleNuméro
2020-09-26 14:00:3826 septembre 2020 JSB Maffle / New BC Boussu 2013 / Coupe HT 14:00:3814 h 00 minU14
HO Marcel Denis
-
2020-09-26 16:00:5826 septembre 2020 JSB Maffle / BC JS Estaimpuis / Coupe HT 16:00:5816 h 00 minU18
HO Marcel Denis
-
2020-09-26 21:00:1526 septembre 2020 JSB Maffle A / BC L'9 Flénu B 21:00:1521 h 00 minP1
HO Marcel Denis
-
2020-09-27 16:00:3027 septembre 2020 JSB Maffle A / BC Loyers B (R2) / CAWBB 16:00:3016 h 00 minP1
HO Marcel Denis
-
2020-10-03 09:30:003 octobre 2020 Spirou Basket Jeunes A / JSB Maffle 09:30:009 h 30 minU16
Salle Pierre de Coubertin
HA18052
2020-10-03 10:00:003 octobre 2020 JSLB Frameries / JSB Maffle 10:00:0010 h 00 minU18
Salle Pierre de Coubertin
HA16052
2020-10-03 10:30:003 octobre 2020 Basketball Brunehaut A / JSB Maffle A 10:30:0010 h 30 minU12
CS Brunehall
HA27053
2020-10-03 12:30:003 octobre 2020 Basketball Brunehaut B / JSB Maffle B 12:30:0012 h 30 minU12
CS Brunehall
HA27052
2020-10-03 14:00:003 octobre 2020 JSLB Frameries / JSB Maffle A 14:00:0014 h 00 minU10
CO Max Audain
HA33052
2020-10-03 14:30:003 octobre 2020 Basketball Brunehaut A / JSB Maffle B 14:30:0014 h 30 minU10
CS Brunehall
HA33053
2020-10-03 21:00:003 octobre 2020 CFB Fleurus A / JSB Maffle A 21:00:0021 h 00 minP1
Salle André Robert
HA01052
2020-10-03 21:00:003 octobre 2020 Un. Boraine Quaregnon A / JSB Maffle B 21:00:0021 h 00 minP2
Espace Léon Delvallée
HA03052
2020-10-04 10:00:004 octobre 2020 Royal Linthout BC W.S. / JSB Maffle 10:00:0010 h 00 minU15
Complexe Poseidon
AWU15HA020
2020-10-10 09:00:0010 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle / Royal CS Natoye 09:00:009 h 00 minU15
HO Marcel Denis
AWU15HA029
2020-10-10 11:00:0010 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle / CFB Fleurus A 11:00:0011 h 00 minU16
HO Marcel Denis
HA18065
2020-10-10 12:00:0010 octobre 2020 JS Dottignies A / JSB Maffle 12:00:0012 h 00 minU14
Hall De l'Europe
HA21065
2020-10-10 19:00:0010 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle C / BBC Brainois B 19:00:0019 h 00 minP3
HO Marcel Denis
HA05065
2020-10-10 21:00:0010 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle B / BC Mons Capitale A 21:00:0021 h 00 minP2
HO Marcel Denis
HA03065
2020-10-11 12:30:0011 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle B / JSB Maffle A 12:30:0012 h 30 minU12
HO Marcel Denis
HA27065
2020-10-11 14:30:0011 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle A / JSB Maffle B 14:30:0014 h 30 minU10
HO Marcel Denis
HA33065
2020-10-11 17:00:0011 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle A / Royal BBC Marcinelle A 17:00:0017 h 00 minP1
HO Marcel Denis
HA01065
2020-10-17 11:00:0017 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle A / Aste Kain A 11:00:0011 h 00 minU12
HO Marcel Denis
HA27074
2020-10-17 12:30:0017 octobre 2020 Basketball Brunehaut A / JSB Maffle B 12:30:0012 h 30 minU12
CS Brunehall
HA27073
2020-10-17 13:00:0017 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle / JS Luttre 13:00:0013 h 00 minU14
HO Marcel Denis
HA21074
2020-10-17 14:30:0017 octobre 2020 Basketball Brunehaut A / JSB Maffle A 14:30:0014 h 30 minU10
CS Brunehall
HA33073
2020-10-17 15:00:0017 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle B / Tremplin Mouscron A 15:00:0015 h 00 minU10
HO Marcel Denis
HA33074
2020-10-17 15:15:0017 octobre 2020 B.C. L’9 Flenu / JSB Maffle 15:15:0015 h 15 minU16
SO De Flénu
HA18073
2020-10-17 17:30:0017 octobre 2020 B.C. L’9 Flenu B / JSB Maffle B 17:30:0017 h 30 minP2
SO De Flénu
HA03073
2020-10-17 21:00:0017 octobre 2020 JS Soignies A / JSB Maffle A 21:00:0021 h 00 minP1
Salle JS Soignies
HA01073
2020-10-18 09:00:0018 octobre 2020 Tremplin Mouscron / JSB Maffle 09:00:009 h 00 minU18
HO Marcel Denis
HA16073
2020-10-18 10:00:0018 octobre 2020 Fresh Air / JSB Maffle 10:00:0010 h 00 minU15
CO de Jette
AWU15HA033
2020-10-24 09:15:0024 octobre 2020 NBC Alsavin Belgrade / JSB Maffle 09:15:009 h 15 minU15
CS José Tyssaen
AWU15HA042
2020-10-24 13:15:0024 octobre 2020 REBC Templeuve / JSB Maffle 13:15:0013 h 15 minU18
SO De Flénu
HA16086
2020-10-24 14:45:0024 octobre 2020 JS Luttre / JSB Maffle 14:45:0014 h 45 minU16
HO Luttre
HA18086
2020-10-24 15:00:0024 octobre 2020 Tremplin Mouscron A / JSB Maffle A 15:00:0015 h 00 minU12
Institut Le Tremplin
HA27083
2020-10-24 16:00:0024 octobre 2020 JS Dottignies A / JSB Maffle B 16:00:0016 h 00 minU10
Hall De l'Europe
HA33087
2020-10-24 16:30:0024 octobre 2020 REBC Templeuve A / JSB Maffle B 16:30:0016 h 30 minU12
CS Templeuve
HA27086
2020-10-24 20:00:0024 octobre 2020 Blue and Gold Basket Club Celles A / JSB Maffle C 20:00:0020 h 00 minP3
HS de Celles
HA05086
2020-10-25 09:00:0025 octobre 2020 Olympic Mont Sur Marchienne A / JSB Maffle 09:00:009 h 00 minU14
HP Marcel Flandre
HA21083
2020-10-25 14:00:0025 octobre 2020 Tremplin Mouscron A / JSB Maffle A 14:00:0014 h 00 minU10
Institut Le Tremplin
HA33086
2020-10-25 15:00:0025 octobre 2020 JS Luttre A / JSB Maffle A 15:00:0015 h 00 minP1
HO Luttre
HA01086
2020-10-31 20:30:0031 octobre 2020 Soleil Levant Ellignies Ste Anne A / JSB Maffle C 20:30:0020 h 30 minP3
Centre La Pommeraie
HA05052