Rencontres U10

Rencontres U10

DateRencontreHorairesSalleNuméro
2020-10-03 14:00:003 octobre 2020 JSLB Frameries / JSB Maffle A 14:00:0014 h 00 min
CO Max Audain
HA33052
2020-10-03 14:30:003 octobre 2020 Basketball Brunehaut A / JSB Maffle B 14:30:0014 h 30 min
CS Brunehall
HA33053
2020-10-11 14:30:0011 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle A / JSB Maffle B 14:30:0014 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33065
2020-10-17 14:30:0017 octobre 2020 Basketball Brunehaut A / JSB Maffle A 14:30:0014 h 30 min
CS Brunehall
HA33073
2020-10-17 15:00:0017 octobre 2020 JSB Maffle B / Tremplin Mouscron A 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33074
2020-10-24 16:00:0024 octobre 2020 JS Dottignies A / JSB Maffle B 16:00:0016 h 00 min
Hall De l'Europe
HA33087
2020-10-25 14:00:0025 octobre 2020 Tremplin Mouscron A / JSB Maffle A 14:00:0014 h 00 min
Institut Le Tremplin
HA33086
2020-11-08 13:30:008 novembre 2020 JSB Maffle A / New BC Boussu 2013 13:30:0013 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33045
2020-11-08 15:00:008 novembre 2020 JSB Maffle B / JSLB Frameries 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33044
2020-11-15 13:30:0015 novembre 2020 JSB Maffle A / JS Dottignies A 13:30:0013 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33095
2020-11-15 15:00:0015 novembre 2020 JSB Maffle B / JSE Enghien A 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33094
2020-11-21 09:30:0021 novembre 2020 JSE Enghien A / JSB Maffle A 09:30:009 h 30 min
SO De Petit-enghien
HA33102
2020-11-21 13:00:0021 novembre 2020 GGBC Colfontaine / JSB Maffle B 13:00:0013 h 00 min
CS Achille Delattre
HA33101
2020-11-29 13:30:0029 novembre 2020 JSB Maffle A / JS Stambruges 13:30:0013 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33115
2020-11-29 15:00:0029 novembre 2020 JSB Maffle B / Aste Kain 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33114
2020-12-05 09:00:005 décembre 2020 Aste Kain / JSB Maffle A 09:00:009 h 00 min
Hall des Sports de Kain
HA33123
2020-12-05 10:30:005 décembre 2020 BC Oursons St-Ghislain B / JSB Maffle B 10:30:0010 h 30 min
HO Saint-Ghislain
HA33124
2020-12-13 09:30:0013 décembre 2020 JSB Maffle A / GGBC Colfontaine 09:30:009 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33135
2020-12-19 17:00:0019 décembre 2020 GGBC Colfontaine / JSB Maffle A 17:00:0017 h 00 min
CS Achille Delattre
HA33261
2021-01-10 13:30:0010 janvier 2021 JSB Maffle A / JS Cuesmes B 13:30:0013 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33145
2021-01-10 15:00:0010 janvier 2021 JSB Maffle B / JS Stambruges 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33144
2021-01-16 10:30:0016 janvier 2021 BC Oursons St-Ghislain B / JSB Maffle A 10:30:0010 h 30 min
HO Saint-Ghislain
HA33154
2021-01-16 15:00:0016 janvier 2021 JS Cuesmes B / JSB Maffle B 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Cuesmes
HA33156
2021-01-24 15:00:0024 janvier 2021 JSB Maffle B / New BC Boussu 2013 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33164
2021-02-07 13:30:007 février 2021 JSB Maffle A / JSLB Frameries 13:30:0013 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33185
2021-02-07 15:00:007 février 2021 JSB Maffle B / Basketball Brunehaut A 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33184
2021-02-13 15:00:0013 février 2021 JSB Maffle B / JSB Maffle A 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33194
2021-02-21 13:30:0021 février 2021 JSB Maffle A / Basketball Brunehaut A 13:30:0013 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33205
2021-02-21 14:00:0021 février 2021 Tremplin Mouscron A / JSB Maffle B 14:00:0014 h 00 min
Institut Le Tremplin
HA33206
2021-03-06 09:30:006 mars 2021 JSE Enghien A / JSB Maffle B 09:30:009 h 30 min
SO De Petit-enghien
HA33222
2021-03-06 16:00:006 mars 2021 JS Dottignies A / JSB Maffle A 16:00:0016 h 00 min
Hall De l'Europe
HA33227
2021-03-13 09:30:0013 mars 2021 New BC Boussu 2013 / JSB Maffle A 09:30:009 h 30 min
HO de Boussu
HA33171
2021-03-13 14:00:0013 mars 2021 JSLB Frameries / JSB Maffle B 14:00:0014 h 00 min
CO Max Audain
HA33172
2021-03-21 13:30:0021 mars 2021 JSB Maffle A / Tremplin Mouscron A 13:30:0013 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33215
2021-03-21 15:00:0021 mars 2021 JSB Maffle B / JS Dottignies A 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33214
2021-03-27 17:00:0027 mars 2021 JSB Maffle B / GGBC Colfontaine 17:00:0017 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33234
2021-03-28 11:15:0028 mars 2021 JSB Maffle A / JSE Enghien A 11:15:0011 h 15 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33235
2021-04-17 09:00:0017 avril 2021 Aste Kain / JSB Maffle B 09:00:009 h 00 min
Hall des Sports de Kain
HA33243
2021-04-18 15:00:0018 avril 2021 JS Stambruges / JSB Maffle A 15:00:0015 h 00 min
Gymnase Communal
HA33245
2021-04-24 11:30:0024 avril 2021 JSB Maffle A / Aste Kain 11:30:0011 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33255
2021-04-24 13:00:0024 avril 2021 JSB Maffle B / BC Oursons St-Ghislain B 13:00:0013 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33254
2021-05-02 15:00:002 mai 2021 JS Stambruges / JSB Maffle B 15:00:0015 h 00 min
Gymnase Communal
HA33015
2021-05-02 15:00:002 mai 2021 JS Cuesmes B / JSB Maffle A 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Cuesmes
HA33016
2021-05-09 13:30:009 mai 2021 JSB Maffle A / BC Oursons St-Ghislain B 13:30:0013 h 30 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33025
2021-05-09 15:00:009 mai 2021 JSB Maffle B / JS Cuesmes B 15:00:0015 h 00 min
HO Marcel Denis
HA33024
2021-05-10 17:30:0010 mai 2021 JSB Maffle A 17:30:0017 h 30 min
HA33037
2021-05-15 09:30:0015 mai 2021 New BC Boussu 2013 / JSB Maffle B 09:30:009 h 30 min
HO de Boussu
HA33031